Your cart

Close

Your cart is currently empty.

Login

Close

Bounce House

Nothing brings more excitement to the backyard than a colorful bounce house filled with laughter, jumping, and nonstop adventure. At AutoJoy, our inflatable bounce house collection is designed to create unforgettable moments for kids during birthdays, family gatherings, summer parties, and everyday outdoor play. From classic bouncy castles to large inflatable water parks with slides, splash pools, climbing walls, obstacle courses, and basketball hoops, there’s something here for every little adventurer.

Made from durable, wear-resistant materials with reinforced stitching, our inflatable playhouses are built to handle energetic play while maintaining safety and stability. Quick inflation systems make setup simple, so kids can start jumping within minutes. Whether you’re planning a weekend backyard party or looking for a fun way to keep children active outdoors, these bounce houses deliver hours of entertainment away from screens.

Our collection includes wet and dry bounce houses in multiple sizes, making it easy to find the right inflatable for toddlers, kids, and growing families. Explore exciting designs that turn any backyard into a private playground kids will want to enjoy all season long.

19.7ft x 8.3ft Large  Inflatable Bouncy Castle for Big Kids 600lbs
-5%
19.7ft x 8.3ft Large Inflatable Bouncy Castle for Big Kids 600lbs
$539.99 $569.99
600lbs White Inflatable Bounce House 15' x 12' Large Outdoor Bouncy Castle for Big Kids
-10%
600lbs White Inflatable Bounce House 15' x 12' Large Outdoor Bouncy Castle for Big Kids
$359.99 $399.99 Sold out
Christmas Gift - bounce house
-33%
600LBS 15'x 12' Big Inflatable Bounce House for 6 Kids with Blower and Basket Ball Hoop
$349.99 $529.99
10-in-1 Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Double Slides & Blower for Kids Backyard Fun
-0
10-in-1 Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Double Slides & Blower for Kids Backyard Fun
$499.99 Sold out
Hapfan 10-in-1 Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Double Water Slide, Splash Pool & Blower for Kids Backyard
-0
Hapfan 10-in-1 Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Double Water Slide, Splash Pool & Blower for Kids Backyard
$499.99 Sold out
Hapfan Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Dual Water Slides, Obstacle Course, Splash Pool & 950W Blower for Kids Backyard
-0
Hapfan Inflatable Water Park Bounce House with Dual Water Slides, Obstacle Course, Splash Pool & 950W Blower for Kids Backyard
$599.99 Sold out
XL Inflatable Bounce House for Kids – 15' x 12' Giant Outdoor Bouncy Castle with Blower
-0
XL Inflatable Bounce House for Kids – 15' x 12' Giant Outdoor Bouncy Castle with Blower
$349.99 Sold out
Hapfan 11-in-1 Inflatable Bounce House Water Slide Park with Splash Pool, Double Slides, Blower & Backyard Kids Party Bouncy Castle
-5%
Hapfan 11-in-1 Inflatable Bounce House Water Slide Park with Splash Pool, Double Slides, Blower & Backyard Kids Party Bouncy Castle
$519.99 $549.99 Sold out
Hapfan Inflatable Obstacle Course Water Bounce House with Water Slide Crawl Tunnels Pool Ball Pit
-0
Hapfan Inflatable Obstacle Course Water Bounce House with Water Slide Crawl Tunnels Pool Ball Pit
$359.99
500lbs White Inflatable Bounce House with Slide and Basketball Hoop
-0
500lbs White Inflatable Bounce House with Slide and Basketball Hoop
$319.99
600LBS 15'x 12' Big Inflatable Bounce House for 6 Kids with Blower and Basket Ball Hoop - Autojoy
-33%
600LBS 15'x 12' Big Inflatable Bounce House for 6 Kids with Blower and Basket Ball Hoop
$349.99 $529.99 Sold out
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-wWeeks
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-wWeeks
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds